CHMSJ – Salto – Resultados 06/08/2017

CLUB HÍPICO MILITAR SAN JORGE

RESULTADOS

DOMINGO – 06/08/2017

Prueba Nro. 6 – SV 0,60m TOD

Categorías: ESCUELA

Clasificación:

ESCUELA MENOR

  1. LARA CAPELLINO – BRISA – CEP
  2. FRANCO MENICUCCI – HJ TAMARA – ECC

Prueba Nro. 7 – SV 0,70m TOD

Categorías: ESCUELA

Clasificación:

ESCUELA MAYOR

  1. LAURA CUADRADO – TAMBO BEATO – CHMSJ

ESCUELA MENOR

  1. TRINIDAD ORDUNA – ANGELINA – Lquerencia
  2. FLORENCIA RACCUIA – TRAMONTANA – CER
  3. LUCIA BORGATELLO – KINGS ROYAL – LMoras
  4. PATRICIA RACCUIA – LINDO GAUCHO – CER
  5. CLEMENTINA ROSELLA – LA FE AMPEZZO – SJV

Prueba Nro. 8 – SV 0,80m DF ESP TOD / CR

Categorías: ESCUELA

Clasificación:

ESCUELA MAYOR

  1. EUGENIA RAUS- CURIOSO – Querencia

ESCUELA MENOR

  1. ALESSANDRA SANZETENEA – OLA OLA – CHN
  2. CLEMENTINA ROSELLA – LA FE AMPEZZO – SJV
  3. JUANA CASAGNE – HANZ Z – Querencia

TERCERA

  1. PALOMA MOD0NESI – NAVIDEÑO – CHMSJ
  2. ABRIL BOILLAT – DE VICTORIA – CEP
  3. MALENA FABRI – REMEDIO – CHSI
  4. LUCIANA LACENTRA – LADIN – EL COLONIAL

CHILDREN

  1. OLIVIA GALLISH – NOSTALGIA – EEDA
  2. CLARA HOIAK – MARYLYN – CER

Prueba Nro. 9 – SV 0,90m DF ESP. CR

Categorías: TERCERA – CHILDREN – AMATEUR

Clasificación:

TERCERA

  1. LUCIANA LACENTRA LADIN – Las Moras
  2. ABRIL BOILLAT – RED ROSE – CEP
  3. ISABELLA DI COCO- EP QUALIN – ESEE
  4. VERONICA ANDREOSSI – CHAMONIX – CAE
  5. AGUSTINA SANTORO –GIGIO – Las Moras
  6. ABRIL BOILLAT – DE VICTORIA – CEP
  7. TOMAS CARANTI – QUALITY BLACK – CHT

CHILDREN

  1. PAZ MANCINELLI – BARAL OUSHINE – ELV
  2. OLIVIA GALLISH – NOSTALGIA – EEDA
  3. CLARA HOIAK – LL MONTECILLO – CER

AMATEUR

  1. LUANA ORTIZ – LARISSA – CER
  2. DIEGO KOBULKNI – FURT GALIT – HSM

Prueba Nro. 10 – SV 1,00 m DF ESP. CR

Categorías: TERCERA – CHILDREN – AMATEUR

Clasificación:

TERCERA

  1. FLORENCIA MOLTENI – MONARCA – CER
  2. CAMILA ABUIN – RANQUEL MILONGA – HSM
  3. FEDERICO MOLINA – CLASSIC BUK – CHMSJ
  4. ISABELLA DI COCO – EP QUALIN – ESEE

CHILDREN

  1. CLARA HOIAK – LL MONTECILLO – CER
  2. BIANCA ANDREUSSI – R. NARDINA – SJV

AMATEUR

  1. JULIO HERMIDA – DOS LUNAS ESSEX – HSM
  2. LUCIANA OSORIO – 3M DUBLIN – CER